Appartement terrasse, quartier très prisé
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Appartement terrasse, quartier très prisé
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Terrace
- Beach
- Contactless check-in/out
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 17:00 and check-out is 11:00.
Appartement terrasse, quartier très prisé is located at 41 Avenue Est, Lège-Cap-Ferret, France.
Rates at Appartement terrasse, quartier très prisé may change based on season and availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Guests can eat nearby at Bistrot Ambiance Bar Tapas Cocktails le Quarante Quatre and Le 44restaurant.
Hotel staff at Appartement terrasse, quartier très prisé provide assistance in English and French.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Mauresque Park (7.2 km), Le Parc Pereire et les Abatilles (5.3 km), Aquarium Museum (8 km) and Cap Ferret Light House (2.6 km), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.
The property is around 20.0 km from the city center.
Only One-Bedroom Apartment rooms can be booked at Appartement terrasse, quartier très prisé.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Appartement terrasse, quartier très prisé.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Appartement terrasse, quartier très prisé.
Bordeaux–Mérignac Airport can be reached within a distance of about 56 km.





















