>
>
Mobil Home 3 chambres à Lege Cap Ferret

Mobil Home 3 chambres à Lege Cap Ferret

1 Avenue Léon Lesca, Lège-Cap-Ferret, France

Most popular services

Bar
Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Air conditioning

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Mobile Home
Guests: 6
Area: 40 m²
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
2 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
BedRoom
2 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
Room description:
This air-conditioned mobile home is comprised of 1 living room, 3 separate bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a shower. Guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware in the well-fitted kitchen. The mobile home also has a barbecue. Featuring a terrace, this mobile home also offers a tea and coffee maker, a seating area and a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 6 beds.
Food & Drink:
Tea/Coffee maker
General:
Air conditioning, Fan, Heating, Trash cans, Key card access
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Microwave, Dishwasher, Kitchen, Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Stovetop, Toaster, Dining table, Wine glasses
Living Area:
Sitting area, Dining area
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
Bedroom:
Wardrobe or closet
Outdoors:
Barbecue, Terrace, Outdoor furniture, Outdoor dining area
Accessibility:
Entire unit located on ground floor
Room Amenities:
Drying rack for clothing, Sofa bed
Pool and Spa:
Heated pool
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Toilet, Bathtub or shower, Bidet, Toilet paper

Facilities - Mobil Home 3 chambres à Lege Cap Ferret

Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
  • Electric vehicle charging station
General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Smoke-free property
  • Air conditioning
  • Wifi in all areas
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Outdoors
  • Garden
  • Terrace
Food & Drink
  • Bar
Activities
  • Beach
Pool and Spa
  • Swimming pool

House Rules

Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
11:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

What time is check-in and check-out at Mobil Home 3 chambres à Lege Cap Ferret?

Check-in is from 15:00 and check-out is by 11:00.

Where exactly is Mobil Home 3 chambres à Lege Cap Ferret?

The accommodation is located at 1 Avenue Léon Lesca, Lège-Cap-Ferret, France.

What is the nightly cost at Mobil Home 3 chambres à Lege Cap Ferret?

The nightly rate at Mobil Home 3 chambres à Lege Cap Ferret is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.

What dining and beverage facilities are available at Mobil Home 3 chambres à Lege Cap Ferret?

Guests can enjoy drinks at the on-site bar at Mobil Home 3 chambres à Lege Cap Ferret.

What languages are spoken at Mobil Home 3 chambres à Lege Cap Ferret?

The accommodation offers bilingual service in English and French.

How far is Mobil Home 3 chambres à Lege Cap Ferret from the city center?

The distance from the center of Lège-Cap-Ferret to the campground is around 7.1 km.

What room categories are available to book at Mobil Home 3 chambres à Lege Cap Ferret?

Only Mobile Home rooms can be booked at Mobil Home 3 chambres à Lege Cap Ferret.

Is parking free for guests at Mobil Home 3 chambres à Lege Cap Ferret?

Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.

Does Mobil Home 3 chambres à Lege Cap Ferret offer access to a swimming pool?

Mobil Home 3 chambres à Lege Cap Ferret offers a swimming pool for guests.

Does Mobil Home 3 chambres à Lege Cap Ferret provide airport transfers?

Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Mobil Home 3 chambres à Lege Cap Ferret.

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!